Ranking Damha 2019

Damha Golf Club - São Carlos, SP | 23/03/2019 a 14/12/2019

Resultado parcial: 1ª Etapa

Categoria A (Masc - Index Ate 13.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Matheus de Paula Oliveira44443434453553635443437726812,0
Antônio Luiz Ferraz de Arruda6444455355394373545634079739,0
Mateus Oliveira6553453445384354546554179737,0
Heitor Porto5464444555414463634443879746,0
André Cordeiro Da Silva4555454444404373654544181775,0
Lucio Patracon13455556457467474555444591784,0
Alexandre Vianna11655465446455465555664792813,0
Paulo Kimura12645554457455455665754893812,0
Almir Oliveira136643415455525456554544395821,0
Categoria B (Masc - Index 14.0 a 19.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
LUCIANO SANTOS TAVARES DE ALMEIDA194644634484356846366448917212,0
Luiz Maldonado16556553555447445655654791759,0
Arnaldo Simal do Nascimento19565464556465463657844894757,0
Emiliano Saran Azevedo18675464745485464745654694766,0
Vitor Hugo Perez18575485666526385554644698805,0
Jorge Luiz Fernandes19465353558446484676865599804,0
Ricardo Gomes de Lemos17776456546507383655564898813,0
Jorge Oishi14555454558466475655654995812,0
Valdemar Mazzi15655355645445575767665498831,0
Felipe Talarico156733656564754846858654101861,0
JOSE FRANCISCO LEITE MOREIRA165764656585265648566652104881,0
Categoria C (Masc - Index 20.0 a 45.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Celso Paes2869556584755448565475481037512,0
Fabiano297665547665254956566753105769,0
EDGAR ZANOTTO22656463556466453567975298767,0
Marcos Resende de Almeida236855656645175747554549100776,0
RUBENS CARLOS DE MORAES247754655665155847565550101775,0
LUIZ FERNANDO T. DE ALBUQUERQUE20576454567495378745644998784,0
CASSIO VIDIGAL SILBERMANN20665466556496475864645099793,0
Marcelo Eduardo Ribeiro207675546665254655766549101812,0
SALVADOR CARLOS MAZO2966757136476164848677757118891,0
Categoria D (Fem - Index Ate 45.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Ana Gabriela3668555453748558876677591077112,0
Bianca Vidal de Souza13465546556464254545664187749,0
EGLE BONICELLI377784746675664758677757113767,0
Marisa Trombini Machado3267536366749747596812765114826,0
Lilian de Fátima Ferreira246874556795764658677554111875,0
Elisabeth Pavão3961186658796685869869665131924,0