Ranking Damha 2019

Damha Golf Club - São Carlos, SP | 23/03/2019 a 14/12/2019

Resultado parcial: 2ª Etapa

Categoria A (Masc - Index Ate 13.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Antônio Luiz Ferraz de Arruda64544354553953526455439787212,0
Paulo Kimura135105354447475574644444390779,0
Alexandre Vianna11476354546446473744554589787,0
Categoria B (Masc - Index 14.0 a 19.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
LUCIANO SANTOS TAVARES DE ALMEIDA18476453465445563445534084669,6
Felipe Talarico16665453445424463546664486709,0
Emiliano Saran Azevedo17654666545474353565554188717,0
Jorge Luiz Fernandes19655464556464573635654490716,0
Andre Cunha Simão 14565344555424473546554385715,0
Luiz Maldonado16576462455445564664744791754,0
Carlos Gonzalez17575464566485365656644694773,0
Valdemar Mazzi15565446565465564655574894792,0
Jorge Oishi16567464655486465645754896801,0
Arnaldo Simal do Nascimento19696463447496474666655099801,0
Guilherme Moralles155955677565554556465646101861,0
Aparecido Antonio da Silva186576655565184646469653104861,0
Categoria C (Masc - Index 20.0 a 45.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
EDGAR ZANOTTO235685535464745746566548957212,0
RUBENS CARLOS DE MORAES25675454758515375655654798739,0
CASSIO VIDIGAL SILBERMANN19475353558456664744865196777,0
Fabiano297874784565665745877756112836,0
Marcos Resende de Almeida2358757104565783657656551108855,0
LUIZ FERNANDO T. DE ALBUQUERQUE216964765575553836776651106854,0
Ronaldo Mardegan248687554565474956657655109853,0
Vitor Hugo Perez196776565665444756858552106872,0
EDSON YUKIO SHIBUYA196753545484795647569859106871,0
Wilney de Almeida Prado226865556765465748776656110881,0
Gabriel Tizziotti286665854965576868668661116881,0
Rodrigo Cintra296963666585576867778662117881,0
Silvio Inforzato2866755365750768687710766116881,0
Carlos Schmiedel36611957577137075757666655125891,0
Oswaldo Spina36810948985117265757666654126901,0
Rodrigo Damiano3699967868117365757666654127911,0
Categoria D (Fem - Index Ate 45.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Bianca Vidal de Souza135642436464054635556544847112,0
EGLE BONICELLI377884665675773838877556113769,0
Lilian de Fátima Ferreira248964646575565747756653108847,0
Marisa Trombini Machado349776866566065948777760120866,0
Ana Gabriela3588855876661766678810765126915,0