Ranking Damha 2019

Damha Golf Club - São Carlos, SP | 23/03/2019 a 14/12/2019

Resultado parcial: 3ª Etapa

Categoria A (Masc - Index Ate 13.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Igor P da Cruz24333354473644424445435716912,0
Antônio Luiz Ferraz de Arruda6553353455384353654443876709,0
André Cordeiro Da Silva3454443444364354534463874717,0
Heitor Porto4455244345364354446543975716,0
Mateus Oliveira6554644445414353545854283775,0
Categoria B (Masc - Index 14.0 a 19.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Henrique Reali Lemos184585434664563746735445907212,0
Satoshi Kurotaki176653535554352104574454689729,0
Emiliano Saran Azevedo15374453446404465756554787727,0
Luiz Maldonado15554353456404465684654888736,0
Jorge Oishi16685353456455464654574691755,0
Valdemar Mazzi15654443556425455657564890754,0
Rodrigo Neami15454345548425555655865092773,0
Felipe Talarico15574453678494384756644796812,0
Carlos Gonzalez17875363457485355965945199821,0
Jorge Luiz Fernandes196846555665175766466451102831,0
Guilherme Moralles16576456556495665556665099831,0
Agostinho Balbino156566466675274845457751103881,0
Ricardo Gomes de Lemos177654635664855779865658106891,0
Categoria C (Masc - Index 20.0 a 45.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Arnaldo Simal do Nascimento23554354645415475845544788659,6
Fabiano28575563666495464656664897699,0
Ronaldo Mardegan25667335457467574556544894697,0
LUIZ FERNANDO T. DE ALBUQUERQUE23574463466456567556444893706,0
EDGAR ZANOTTO22566463647475464596534794725,0
Rodrigo Cintra25475373749495464556764897724,0
Antonio Gilberto Affonso de André24664443466436574856665396723,0
Constantino Ajimasto Jr.26565463568487475655575199732,0
Moyses Souza297584484485254758664651103741,0
SALVADOR CARLOS MAZO276765645464943768857452101741,0
EDSON YUKIO SHIBUYA20474365665464474857554995751,0
CASSIO VIDIGAL SILBERMANN20575355555455487566665398781,0
Silvio Inforzato316776687856056747567653113821,0
Celso Paes266875575565464668478554108821,0
Carlos Schmiedel368974757786275858666657119831,0
Oswaldo Spina369875568676175858667658119831,0
Walter Gagliardi Junior338766858576065757668656116831,0
Gustavo Zanroso368584857755775858769762119831,0
Rodrigo Damiano369886768896965757666654123871,0
Gabriel Tizziotti33107658466961648564910759120871,0
Luis Gustavo Gomes de Mattos2275625556105155777789661112901,0
Dhiogo Correa369997699997665757666654130941,0
Categoria D (Fem - Index Ate 45.0)
PAR454343445364353544443672
NomeHCP1234567891ªV1011121314151617182ªVGrossNetPts
Ana Gabriela40664443466436574856665396569,6
Marisa Trombini Machado3556556656852548296510756108739,0
EGLE BONICELLI376984847596065956666756116797,0